107
1 Joe Bachmann FCA 9
2 Colby Martinelli Pennridge 11
3 Killian Coluccio CBA 9
4 Alex Diaz CR North 12
5 Charlie Esposito St. Joseph's Regional 10
6 Carter Shin Chantilly 10
7 Anthony Mason Southern Regional 10
8 Chazz Robinson Lake Highland Prep 9
9 Justin Farnsworth Germantown Academy 9
10 Dom Morrison Hatboro Horsham 9
11 Jordan Segal Shawnee 10
12 Tommy Boyce Conwell Egan 9
13 Chase Martino Camden Catholic 9
14 Jason Meola Kingsway 11
15 Tyler Hildebrandt Williamstown 11
16 Noah Young State College 9

2024 Escape the Rock Pre-Seeds

160
1 Asher Cunningham State College 11
2 Cael Weidemoyer FCA 10
3 Charlie Scanlon Bethlehem Catholic 11
4 Frank DiBella St. Joseph's Regional 12
5 Jake Zearfoss Gloucester Cty 12
6 Jack Willen Cincinnati LaSalle 12
7 Kage Jones Camden Catholic 10
8 Dominic Sumpolic Notre Dame GP 10
9 Max Nevlin St. Peter's Prep 11
10 Gavin Cole CR South 11
11 Luke Sugalski Germantown Academy 11
12 Hayden Hochstrasser Southern Regional 11
13 Brandon Cody Jesuit 12
14 Ben Garcia Don Bosco Prep 12
15 TJ Langley Western Reserve 12
16 Gabriel Cortes Mountain View 12

152
1 Kollin Rath Bethlehem Catholic 11
2 Collin Gaj Quakertown 11
3 Matt Henrich Southern Regional 12
4 Zach Ballante St. Joseph's Regional 11
5 Nathan Rickards Malvern 12
6 Mitch Faglioni St. Christopher's 12
7 Max Stein FCA 11
8 Jonathan Fuller St. Peter's Prep 12
9 Ben Weader Chantilly 11
10 Carson Main Riverbend 12
11 Drew Roskos Delran 12
12 Austin Smith Abington Heights 12
13 Austin Craft Camden Catholic 12
14 Brayden Brown Legacy Christian 12
15 Draven McCall Jesuit 11
16 Roman Onorato Paulsboro 12

127
1 Anthony Mutarelli CR South 11
2 Eren Sement CR North 11
3 Mason Ziegler Quakertown 12
4 Sammy Spaulding Camden Catholic 10
5 Alden Allen Cincinnati LaSalle 12
6 Jackson Slotnick Williamstown 11
7 Vincent Paino St. Joseph's Regional 11
8 Charlie Desena Lake Highland Prep 10
9 Quinn McBride Pennridge 10
10 Jason Torres Malvern 11
11 Laudan Henry St. Peter's Prep 10
12 Nathan Attisano Legacy Christian 10

121
1 Gauge Botero FCA 11
2 Ethan Rivera Lake Highland Prep 12
3 Lucas Littleton Malvern 10
4 Keanu Dillard Bethlehem Catholic 10
5 Carson Dupill Greeneville (TN) 11
6 Roman Lermer Jesuit 12
7 Mikey Bautista St. Joseph's Regional 10
8 Tyeler Hagensen Mt. Olive 12
9 Cole Coffin Pennridge 12
10 Bobby Duffy CBA 10
11 Luke Reitter CR South 12
12 Jake Talarico St. Peter's Prep 12
13 Kevin Bagnell Conwell Egan 12
14 Greyson Music Bishop McDevitt 9
15 Calvin Werden Western Reserve 12
16 Luke Sherlock Shawnee 11

139
1 Colin Kacena Lake Highland Prep 12
2 Tyler Traves Mountain View 10
3 Mason Wagner FCA 10
4 Holden Huhn Cincinnati LaSalle 11
5 Blase Mele Princeton 11
6 Dylan Ross Paramus Catholic 12
7 Donny Almeyda St. Joseph's Regional 11
8 Walker Turley St. Christopher's 10
9 Steven Harris Conwell Egan 12
10 Pat Kelly Central Bucks West 11
11 Jayden Bowles Jesuit 11
12 Dominic Moyer Delaware Valley 12
13 Scottie Sarie Southern Regional 11
14 AJ Falcone CBA 11
15 Marco Frinzi Bethlehem Catholic 11
16 Ajay Bhatt CR South 12

172
1 Ryan Burton St. Joseph's Regional 11
2 Adam Waters FCA 10
3 Carson Thomas Cincinnati LaSalle 11
4 Bekhruz Sadriddinov CR South 12
5 Sam Gautreau OJR 12
6 Brian Heard Abington Heights 11
7 Gunnar Holland Osceola Kissimmee 12

8 Omer Barak Lake Highland Prep 12
9 Michael Fuccilli Don Bosco Prep 12
10 Ed Terreri Paramus Catholic 12
11 Talan Hogan Pennridge 11
12 Mitch Bivona Southern Regional 12
13 Corey Bell Mountain View 12
14 Anthony Verdi St. Peter's Prep 10
15 Jaden Simpson Camden Catholic 10
16 Deryk Hannold Williamstown 11

133
1 Nick O'Neill Malvern 12
2 Dillon Campbell Legacy Christian 12
3 Adrian DeJesus St. Joseph's Regional 11
4 Camden Baum Bishop McDevitt 10
5 Jayce Paridon Lake Highland Prep 11
6 Charlie Robson Conwell Egan 12
7 Chris Dennis Central Bucks West 10
8 Gino Schinina St. Peter's Prep 10
9 Arment Waltenbaugh FCA 10
10 Tristan Corbin JW Robinson 12
11 Geoff Whalen Mountain View 12
12 Pat Woloshyn CR South 10
13 Bryce Manera Southern Regional 11
14 Eddie Radecki Caravel Academy 11
15 Marco Alcaron Don Bosco Prep 12
16 James Whitbred State College 9

145
1 Pierson Manville State College 12
2 Jack Consiglio Malvern 12
3 Chase Van Hoven Brooke Pointe 11
4 Alex Nini CBA 12
5 August Hibler Leonia 12
6 Anderson Heap Osceola Kissimmee 12
7 Tyler Hood St. Christopher's 11
8 Chase Hontz FCA 11
9 Ryan Lawler Bishop McDevitt 11
10 Zeno Moore Lake Highland Prep 10
11 Wyatt Stout Southern Regional 11
12 Shane McFillin Bethlehem Catholic 11
13 Gavin Carroll Quakertown 11
14 Richie DeFulvio Holy Cross 12
15 Michael Craft Camden Catholic 10
16 Ben Brillhart CR South 11

285
1 Nick Pavlechko State College 12
2 Calvin Lachman Quakertown 12
3 Rocco Dellagatta St. Joseph's Regional 11
4 Dean Bechtold OJR 10
5 Mark Effendian FCA 10
6 Maxwell Roy St. Joe's Prep 11
7 Robert Ekins Don Bosco Prep 10
8 Connor Reynolds St. Peter's Prep 11

114
1 Ayden Smith Notre Dame GP 12
2 Paul Kenny CBA 9
3 Johnathon McGinty St. Joseph's Regional 10
4 Liam Davis Lake Highland Prep 10
5 Tyler Conroy Malvern 10
6 Sal Borrometi St. Peter's Prep 10
7 Connor Lenahan CR South 12
8 Caden Smith JW Robinson 12
9 Eli Campbell Legacy Christian 12
10 Aidan Shufelt Independence 11
11 Colton Hagerty Washington Twp 10
12 Noah Rankin St. Christopher's 10
13 Reef Dillard Bethlehem Catholic 9
14 Dom DiGiacomo Camden Catholic 11
15 Logan Katz Battlefield 10
16 Adaias Ortiz Osceola Kissimmee 9

189
1 Harvey Ludington Brick Memorial 11
2 Robert Kucharczk Lake Highland Prep 11
3 Daniel Rella Paramus Catholic 12
4 Nick Wehmeyer Malvern 12
5 Vincenzo Lavalle Hanover Park 11
6 Tyler Bienus Mt. Olive 12
7 Lucas Lawler Bishop McDevitt 11
8 Nathan Campbell Norwin 12
9 Dante Burns Conwell Egan 12
10 Alexander Reyes Holmdel 10
11 Colin Wooldridge Cincinnati LaSalle 10
12 Cody Wagner FCA 12
13 Connor Smalley Notre Dame GP 10
14 Nevin Mattessich Don Bosco Prep 10
15 Kaleb Wright Gloucester Cty 12
16 James Deluise Bethlehem Catholic 11

215
1 Dillon Bechtold OJR 12
2 Aidan Schlett St. Joseph's Regional 12
3 Alex Smith Lake Highland Prep 11
4 Caleb Marzolino Abington Heights 12
5 Jason Singer FCA 10
6 Xavier Williams Paramus Catholic 11
7 Collin French Southern Regional 12
8 Stosh Zalota Malvern 11
9 Soren Pirhoun George C Marshall 12
10 Kamrn Harden Cincinnati LaSalle 12
11 Dante Deluca Don Bosco Prep 10
12 Noah Onkst McDonogh (MD) 12

ESCAPE THE ROCK WRESTLING TOURNAMENT-JANUARY 13 & 14, 2024 - COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH  HIGH SCHOOL

Copyright © Escape the Rock Wrestling. All rights reserved.